Risultati e Classifiche



2010/11


Posizione   Squadra Punti Giocate V N P Reti Diff.
1 MIL Milazzo S.r.l. 66  24  21  103:14  89 
2 SAN Sant Agata Calcio 51  24  15  45:15  30 
3 VAL Valle del Mela 49  24  15  51:16  35 
4 NUO Nuova Rinascita 49  24  15  66:32  34 
5 PRO Promosport Barcellona 46  24  15  60:37  23 
6 GAR Garden Sport Messina 42  24  12  56:26  30 
7 SPO Sportinsieme 31  24  43:31  12 
8 FUT Futura 30  24  10  45:54  -9 
9 Gfr Gi.Fra. Milazzo 27  24  11  40:35 
10 DES Desport Gaggi 26  24  12  36:57  -21 
11 BC BC Messina 13  24  19  26:101  -75 
12 ORS Orsa P.G. 24  20  11:83  -72 
13 Zancle Scaletta 24  22  15:96  -81 
domenica, 27 marzo 2011
Garden  10:30    GARGarden Sport Messina-BCBC Messina9:2
Zigari  10:30    ORSOrsa P.G.-NUONuova Rinascita0:3
Comunale Giammoro  10:30    VALValle del Mela-SANSant Agata Calcio3:0
Valentino Mazzola  10:30    DESDesport Gaggi-Zancle Scaletta5:1
Comunale Brolo  11:00    FUTFutura-PROPromosport Barcellona3:7
Don Peppino Cutropia  11:30    MILMilazzo S.r.l.-SPOSportinsieme2:0
Turno di riposo: Gfr Gi.Fra. Milazzo

Posizione   Squadra Punti Giocate V N P Reti Diff.
1 MIL Milazzo S.r.l. 52  22  17  56:19  37 
2 FUT Futura 51  22  17  87:30  57 
3 CIT Città di Messina S.r.l. 50  22  16  46:13  33 
4 NUO Nuova Rinascita 36  22  11  40:32 
5 GAR Garden Sport Messina 33  22  44:26  18 
6 SUD Messina Sud 33  22  10  46:34  12 
7 SAN Sant Agata Calcio 32  22  34:23  11 
8 VAL Valle del Mela 25  22  13  29:36  -7 
9 BC BC Messina 23  22  11  35:53  -18 
10 PRO Promosport Barcellona 20  22  12  45:63  -18 
11 Gfr Gi.Fra. Milazzo 16  22  12  28:58  -30 
12 ACR A.C.R. Messina 22  20  15:118  -103 
sabato, 26 marzo 2011
Zigari  15:30    PROPromosport Barcellona-CITCittà di Messina S.r.l.0:1
Comunale Oliveri  15:30    NUONuova Rinascita-GfrGi.Fra. Milazzo5:1
domenica, 27 marzo 2011
Don Peppino Cutropia  10:00    MILMilazzo S.r.l.-FUTFutura3:1
Comunale B. Fresina  10:30    SANSant Agata Calcio-ACRA.C.R. Messina9:0
Comunale Annunziata  10:30    BCBC Messina-VALValle del Mela3:1
Comunale Galati Marina  11:00    SUDMessina Sud-GARGarden Sport Messina3:2

Posizione   Squadra Punti Giocate V N P Reti Diff.
1 Mil Milazzo S.r.l (f.c.) 31  13  10  56:14  42 
2 Vil Villafranca Tirrena 27  14  10  35:13  22 
3 Riviera dello Stretto 22  12  44:17  27 
4 Rom Giovanile Rometta 20  13  39:13  26 
5 Tor Torregrotta 14  14  27:25 
6 PrM Pro Mende Calcio 11  13  16:38  -22 
7 Gfr Gi.Fra. Milazzo (f.c.) 13  19:53  -34 
8 SFM San Filippo del Mela 14  10  7:37  -30 
9 Gab Real Gabbiano 12  10:43  -33 
domenica, 20 marzo 2011
Comunale Terre Forti  10:00    VilVillafranca Tirrena-GabReal Gabbiano-:-
Don Peppino Cutropia  15:00    GfrGi.Fra. Milazzo (f.c.)-Riviera dello Stretto-:-
lunedì, 21 marzo 2011
Comunale Santa Lucia del Mela  15:00    PrMPro Mende Calcio-RomGiovanile Rometta-:-
Comunale San Pietro  15:00    MilMilazzo S.r.l (f.c.)-SFMSan Filippo del Mela-:-
Turno di riposo: Tor Torregrotta
domenica, 27 marzo 2011
Comunale Torregrotta  10:30    TorTorregrotta-GfrGi.Fra. Milazzo (f.c.)-:-
Aranciarella - Messina Guardia  10:30    Riviera dello Stretto-PrMPro Mende Calcio-:-
lunedì, 28 marzo 2011
Comunale San Pietro  15:00    MilMilazzo S.r.l (f.c.)-RomGiovanile Rometta-:-
martedì, 29 marzo 2011
Comunale Olivarella  15:00    SFMSan Filippo del Mela-GabReal Gabbiano-:-
Turno di riposo: Vil Villafranca Tirrena

Posizione   Squadra Punti Giocate V N P Reti Diff.
1 Mil Milazzo S.r.l. (f.c.) 42  15  14  100:8  92 
2 Lud Ludica Lipari 22  13  10  37:18  19 
3 GvM Giovanile Milazzo 21  15  49:37  12 
4 Vil Villafranca Tirrena 20  15  48:28  20 
5 Rom Giovanile Rometta 17  12  36:30 
6 VdM Valle del Mela (f.c) 17  14  28:32  -4 
7 GFr Gi.Fra. Milazzo (f.c.) 17  15  28:46  -18 
8 Tor Torregrotta 12  14  10  31:58  -27 
9 VIN Vincenzo Patti 11  15  10  24:57  -33 
10 SFM San Filippo del Mela 10  14  23:40  -17 
11 PrM Pro Mende Calcio 14  12  10:60  -50 
sabato, 19 marzo 2011
Comunale San Pietro  15:00    GvMGiovanile Milazzo-PrMPro Mende Calcio-:-
Comunale Torregrotta  15:30    TorTorregrotta-RomGiovanile Rometta-:-
domenica, 20 marzo 2011
Comunale Monteleone  10:00    LudLudica Lipari-GFrGi.Fra. Milazzo (f.c.)-:-
Comunale Terre Forti  15:00    VilVillafranca Tirrena-VINVincenzo Patti-:-
martedì, 22 marzo 2011
Comunale Olivarella  15:00    SFMSan Filippo del Mela-MilMilazzo S.r.l. (f.c.)-:-
Turno di riposo: VdM Valle del Mela (f.c)
sabato, 26 marzo 2011
Comunale Santa Lucia del Mela  15:00    PrMPro Mende Calcio-LudLudica Lipari-:-
domenica, 27 marzo 2011
Stadio delle Palme  10:00    VINVincenzo Patti-SFMSan Filippo del Mela-:-
Comunale Filari  10:30    RomGiovanile Rometta-VilVillafranca Tirrena-:-
Don Peppino Cutropia  15:00    GFrGi.Fra. Milazzo (f.c.)-VdMValle del Mela (f.c)-:-
lunedì, 28 marzo 2011
Comunale San Pietro  16:00    MilMilazzo S.r.l. (f.c.)-GvMGiovanile Milazzo-:-
Turno di riposo: Tor Torregrotta